Sydney Juniors Rugby Union | |||||||||||||
Venue: Barden Ridge Sports Complex (Menai) | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Semi Final | Menai JRUFC Vs.Petersham JRUFC | 19:00 | Ok | Newman, Sebastian | x | x | x | x | x | Stenson, Adam | |
Venue: C A Redmond Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Semi Final | Rockdale JRUFC Rangers Vs.Clovelly Red | 18:30 | Ok | Lawson, Caleb | x | x | x | x | x | Snook, Shane | |
Under 11 | - | Semi Final | Rockdale JRUFC Rangers Vs.Burraneer JRUFC Blue | 19:20 | Ok | Karozis, Marcus | x | x | x | x | x | Snook, Shane | |
Venue: Latham Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | - | Semi Final | Maroubra Missiles Vs.Clovelly Blue | 17:30 | Ok | Andrews, Connor | Natoli, Sebastian | Salem, Christopher | x | x | x | Chen, Richard | |
Under 11 | - | Semi Final | Clovelly White Vs.Clovelly Black | 18:20 | Ok | Flynn, Baxter | x | Salem, Christopher | x | x | x | Davies, David | |
Under 11 | - | Semi Final | South Coogee Red Vs.Coogee Black | 19:10 | Ok | Natoli, Sebastian | Flynn, Baxter | Salem, Christopher | x | x | x | Chen, Richard | |
Under 12 | - | Semi Final | South Coogee Vs.Coogee White | 20:00 | Ok | Clarke, Jayson | Sullivan, Edward | Salem, Christopher | x | x | x | Davies, David | |
Venue: Latham Park No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Semi Final | South Coogee Red Vs.Coogee White | 17:30 | Ok | Dimeglio, Luca | Steglick, Anders | Flynn, Cooper | x | x | x | Brown, Simon | |
Under 10 | - | Semi Final | Clovelly White Vs.Canterbury JRUFC | 18:20 | Ok | Barlow, Will | Dimeglio, Luca | Flynn, Cooper | x | x | x | Brown, Simon | |
Under 12 | - | Semi Final | Clovelly White Vs.Burraneer JRUFC Gold | 19:10 | Ok | Steglick, Anders | Barlow, Will | Flynn, Cooper | x | x | x | Brown, Simon |
NSW Schools | |||||||||||||
Venue: Oakhill College - Damien Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | A | Semi Final | Chevalier College Vs.St Andrews Cathedral School | 10:00 | Ok | Levy, Marco | Martin, Ian | x | x | x | x | Briggs, Grant | |
Under 14 | A | Semi Final | Central Coast Grammar Vs.Redlands, Cremorne | 11:15 | Ok | Van Eyl, Jason | Levy, Marco | Martin, Ian | x | x | x | Payne, Gary | |
Under 15 | A | Semi Final | Chevalier College Vs.Oxley College | 12:30 | Ok | Fitzgerald, Paul | Van Eyl, Jason | x | x | x | x | Briggs, Grant | |
Under 16 | A | Semi Final | Redfield College Vs.Chevalier College | 13:45 | Ok | Watts, Paddy | Fitzgerald, Paul | x | x | x | x | Payne, Gary | |
Venue: Oakhill College - Hermann Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | A | Semi Final | Redfield College Vs.Central Coast Grammar | 10:00 | Ok | Price, Riley | Price, Warren | x | x | x | x | Smith, Peter | |
Under 14 | A | Semi Final | Chevalier College Vs.St Andrews Cathedral School | 11:15 | Ok | Silins, Alec | Price, Riley | Price, Warren | x | x | x | Goldring, Michael | |
Under 15 | A | Semi Final | Central Coast Grammar Vs.All Saints Bathurst | 12:30 | Central Coast Grammar v Scots All Saints Bathurst | Ok | Deane, Ian | Silins, Alec | x | x | x | x | Smith, Peter |
Under 16 | A | Semi Final | Central Coast Grammar Vs.All Saints Bathurst | 13:45 | Central Coast Grammar v Scots All Saints Bathurst | Ok | Cullen, Patrick | Deane, Ian | x | x | x | x | Goldring, Michael |
Venue: Pittwater Rugby Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 15 | C | St Augustines College Vs.Oakhill College | 08:00 | Ok | Hole, Russell | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | B | St Augustines College 15B Vs.Oakhill College | 09:00 | Ok | McKay, Hamish | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | A | St Augustines College 15A Vs.Oakhill College | 10:00 | Ok | Mckay, Robert | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | B | St Augustines College Vs.Oakhill College | 11:00 | Ok | Monckton, Timothy | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | A | St Augustines College Vs.Oakhill College | 12:00 | Ok | Scholtens, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Opens | 3rd XV | St Augustines College 3rd XV Vs.Oakhill College | 13:00 | Ok | Snow, Evan | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Pittwater Rugby Park No 3 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 14 | D | St Augustines College 14D Vs.Oakhill College | 09:00 | Ok | Hole, Russell | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | C | St Augustines College Vs.Oakhill College 14C | 10:00 | Ok | McKay, Hamish | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | B | St Augustines College Vs.Oakhill College | 11:00 | Ok | Hitchcock, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | A | St Augustines College 14A Vs.Oakhill College | 12:00 | Ok | Hitchcock, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Pittwater Rugby Park No 4 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | E | St Augustines College Vs.Oakhill College | 08:00 | Ok | Warrener, Lachlan | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | D | St Augustines College Vs.Oakhill College 13D | 09:00 | Ok | West, Toby | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | C | St Augustines College 13C Vs.Oakhill College | 10:00 | Ok | Melville, Oliver | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | B | St Augustines College 13B Vs.Oakhill College | 11:00 | Ok | Pethybridge, Gary | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | A | St Augustines College 13A Vs.Oakhill College | 12:00 | Ok | Ebeling, Greig | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Sydney Juniors Rugby Union | |||||||||||||
Venue: Allambie Heights Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | C | Waratahs Semi Final | Allambie Green Vs.Lane Cove Gold | 10:00 | Ok | Taylor, Peter | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | C | Semi Final | Allambie Vs.Norths Pirates Red | 11:00 | Ok | Poynton, Max | x | x | x | x | x | Adam-Smith, Scott | |
Under 12 | C | Semi Final | Allambie Vs.Mosman JRUFC Whales | 12:00 | Ok | Van Staden, Reinhardt | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Alwyn Lindfield Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | F | Lions Semi Final | Norwest JRUFC Bulls Vs.Easts Bays White | 10:00 | Ok | Cameron, Bruce | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Bantry Bay Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | B | Semi Final | Seaforth Black Vs.Drummoyne Black | 10:00 | Ok | Calvert, Hayden | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Beauchamp Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | B | Hurricanes Semi Final | Chatswood Stags Vs.Forest Green | 09:00 | Ok | Soutter, Charlie | x | x | x | x | x | Nottidge, Lewis | |
Under 10 | H | Brumbies Semi Final | Chatswood Highlanders Vs.Petersham JRUFC Maroon | 10:00 | Ok | Gregory, Jock | x | x | x | x | x | Nottidge, Lewis | |
Under 13 | F | Semi Final | Chatswood Highlanders Vs.Newport JRUFC Dolphins | 11:00 | Ok | Bromley, Oliver | x | x | x | x | x | Nottidge, Lewis | |
Venue: Boronia Park No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | H | Brumbies Semi Final | Hunters Hill JRUFC Red Vs.Norths Pirates Black | 09:00 | Ok | Byrne, Riley | x | x | x | x | x | Rist, James | |
Under 13 | E | Semi Final | Hunters Hill JRUFC Cerise Vs.Forest Green | 11:00 | Ok | Tuckfield, Nicholas | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: C A Redmond Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | A | Semi Final | Rockdale JRUFC Rangers Vs.Penrith RSL | 10:00 | Ok | Regan, Fred | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Camperdown Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | D | Reds Semi Final | Petersham JRUFC Blue Vs.Dural Blue | 10:00 | Ok | Prentice, Lochlan | x | x | x | x | x | Chen, Richard | |
Under 11 | F | Semi Final | Petersham JRUFC Blue Vs.Norths Pirates Black | 11:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Barlow, Will | x | x | x | x | x | Chen, Richard |
Under 13 | B | Semi Final | Petersham JRUFC Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Tartans | 12:00 | Ok | Jagoe-fisher, Sam | x | x | x | x | x | Chen, Richard | |
Venue: Cliff Oval No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | E | Semi Final | Wahroonga Gold Vs.Wakehurst JRUFC | 10:00 | Plate Final | Ok | White, Harrison | x | x | x | x | x | Green, Mike |
Venue: Denzil Joyce Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | A | Semi Final | Harbord Harlequins JRUFC Gold Vs.Wahroonga Black | 10:00 | Ok | Foley, Gabriel | x | x | x | x | x | Ebeling, Greig | |
Under 12 | E | Semi Final | Harbord Harlequins JRUFC Gold Vs.St Ives Blue | 11:00 | Ok | Ebeling, Greig | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Dural Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | G | Semi Final | Dural Sky Vs.Lane Cove Blue | 10:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Smith, Peter | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 11 | D | Semi Final | Dural Blue Vs.Sylvania | 11:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Busch, Isaac | x | x | x | x | x | Smith, Peter |
Venue: Grantham Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | C | Waratahs Semi Final | Blacktown JRUFC Vs.Norths Pirates Red | 10:00 | Ok | Payne, Gary | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 13 | C | Semi Final | Blacktown JRUFC Gold Vs.Hawkesbury | 12:00 | Ok | Findley, Duane | x | x | x | x | x | Payne, Gary | |
Under 13 | A | Semi Final | Blacktown JRUFC Black Vs.Manly Vikings | 13:00 | Ok | Briggs, Grant | x | x | x | x | x | Payne, Gary | |
Venue: Grantham Reserve No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | A | Semi Final | Blacktown JRUFC Vs.Lane Cove Gold | 10:00 | 15/8 3:30 - Moved from Grantham 1 at 1100 | Ok | Findley, Cameron | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Venue: H V Evatt Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | A | Semi Final | Oatley JRUFC Vs.Sylvania | 10:00 | Ok | Steglick, Anders | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 13 | D | Semi Final | Oatley JRUFC Vs.Norths Pirates | 11:00 | Ok | Williamson, Ross | x | x | x | x | x | Bernays, Ross | |
Venue: Hassell Park No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | F | Semi Final | St Ives Vs.Seaforth White | 10:00 | Ok | Mckernan, Tom | x | x | x | x | x | Reeve, David | |
Under 14 | D | Semi Final | Killara West Pymble St Ives Vs.Hornsby | 11:00 | Ok | Jones, Jack | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: James Morgan Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | F | Semi Final | Dee Why Vs.Hawkesbury | 10:00 | Ok | Burke, Harry | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: John Dwyer Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | C | Semi Final | Burraneer JRUFC Vs.Manly Vikings #2 | 10:00 | Ok | Blades, Ben | x | x | x | x | x | Snook, Shane | |
Under 15 | B2 | Semi Final | Burraneer JRUFC Vs.Ryde | 11:00 | Ok | Herbert, Sebastian | x | x | x | x | x | Snook, Shane | |
Venue: Keirle Park No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | H | Semi Final | Manly Roos White Vs.Hawkesbury | 10:00 | Ok | West, Toby | x | x | x | x | x | Mackenzie, Colin | |
Venue: Kingsdene Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | F | Semi Final | North Rocks Vs.Mosman JRUFC Dolphins | 10:00 | Ok | Larkin, Jack | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 14 | B | Semi Final | North Rocks Barbarians Vs.Manly Vikings Gold | 11:00 | Ok | Joseph, Trevor | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Lapstone Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | F | Lions Semi Final | Blue Mountains JRUFC Vs.Balmain | 11:00 | Ok | Carstens, Fynn | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | E | Semi Final | Blue Mountains JRUFC Vs.Harbord Harlequins JRUFC Blue | 12:00 | Ok | MacNamara, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Leichhardt Oval No. 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | H | Semi Final | Balmain Gold Vs.Killara West Pymble Gold | 10:00 | Ok | Dimeglio, Luca | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Marsfield Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | G | Sharks Semi Final | Central Eastwood Vs.St Patricks | 10:00 | Ok | Jordan, Tom | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | E | Semi Final | Central Eastwood Vs.Oatley JRUFC | 11:00 | Ok | O'Keefe, Max | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Melwood Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | G | Sharks Semi Final | Forest White Vs.Wahroonga White | 09:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Comber, Finn | x | x | x | x | x | Winslade, Andrew |
Under 11 | H | Semi Final | Forest Black Vs.Easts Bays Green | 10:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Thomas, Jackson | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 11 | G | Semi Final | Forest White Vs.Newport JRUFC Sharks | 11:00 | Ok | Winslade, Caitlin | x | x | x | x | x | Scholtens, James | |
Under 11 | C | Semi Final | Forest Green Vs.Killara West Pymble Blue | 12:00 | Ok | Winslade, Andrew | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Opens | A | Semi Final | Forest Vs.Newport JRUFC Pirates | 13:00 | Ok | Scholtens, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Mittigar Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | B | Hurricanes Semi Final | Western Raptors Vs.Collaroy JRUFC Black | 10:00 | Ok | Gauci, Tim | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | A | Semi Final | Western Raptors Vs.Hills JRUFC Red | 11:00 | Ok | Pethybridge, Gary | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 12 | C | Semi Final | Western Raptors #2 Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Tartans | 13:00 | Ok | Hummel, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 12 | A | Semi Final | Western Raptors Vs.Rockdale JRUFC Rangers | 15:00 | Ok | Pethybridge, Lachlan | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Nagle Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 14 | E | Semi Final | Randwick Warriors White Vs.Dural | 10:00 | Ok | Clarke, Jayson | x | x | x | x | x | Pearl, Christopher | |
Under 16 | A | Semi Final | Randwick Warriors Green Vs.Camden RUFC | 11:15 | Ok | Andrews, Daniel | x | x | x | x | x | Pearl, Christopher | |
Venue: Nagle Park No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 15 | B1 | Semi Final | Randwick Warriors Vs.Chatswood | 10:30 | Ok | Davies, David | x | x | x | x | x | Pearl, Christopher | |
Under 16 | C | Semi Final | Randwick Warriors White Vs.Manly Vikings Cougars | 11:45 | Ok | Thorn, Blake | x | x | x | x | x | Pearl, Christopher | |
Venue: Nepean Rugby Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 15 | A | Semi Final | Penrith RSL Vs.North Rocks JV | 10:30 | Ok | Cummings, Todd | Martin, Ian | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 14 | A | Semi Final | Penrith RSL Vs.Blacktown JRUFC | 11:45 | Ok | Taylor, William | Martin, Ian | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | F | Semi Final | Penrith RSL Vs.Collaroy JRUFC White | 13:00 | Ok | Goonan, Hamish | Martin, Ian | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 12 | B | Semi Final | Penrith RSL Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 14:00 | 15/8 2pm - moved from Kierle Park due changed teams | Ok | Gracie, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Venue: North Narrabeen Reserve No 3 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | E | Force Semi Final | Narrabeen Gold Vs.Killara West Pymble | 10:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Fardy, Dennis | x | x | x | x | x | Monckton, Timothy |
Under 14 | D | Semi Final | Narrabeen Black Vs.Easts Bays | 11:00 | Ok | Porter, Elliot | x | x | x | x | x | Monckton, Timothy | |
Under 15 | B1 | Semi Final | Narrabeen Black Vs.Petersham JRUFC | 12:15 | 15/8 2pm - moved from Beauchamp Oval due changed teams | Ok | Snow, Evan | Calvert, Hayden | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 16 | B | Semi Final | Narrabeen Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 13:30 | 15/8 2pm - Moved from 12pm due extra game at North Narrabeen | Ok | Monckton, Timothy | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Venue: Pennant Hills Oval No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | E | Semi Final | Northern Barbarians Vs.Manly Roos Red | 10:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Foster, Mitchell | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 12 | D | Semi Final | Northern Barbarians Vs.Killara West Pymble | 11:00 | Ok | Daly, Troy | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Porter Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | F | Semi Final | Newport JRUFC Dolphins Vs.Seaforth White | 09:00 | Ok | Daly, Braden | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 10 | G | Sharks Semi Final | Newport JRUFC Dolphins Vs.Hills JRUFC Black | 10:00 | Ok | Warrener, Lachlan | x | x | x | x | x | Wooldridge, Terry | |
Under 13 | B | Semi Final | Newport JRUFC Breakers Vs.Chatswood Stags | 11:00 | Ok | Quigley, Hamish | Daly, Braden | Warrener, Lachlan | x | x | x | Wooldridge, Terry | |
Under 15 | B2 | Semi Final | Newport JRUFC Breakers Vs.St Patricks | 13:30 | Ok | Jackson, Stephen | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Opens | A | Semi Final | Newport JRUFC Breakers Vs.Ryde | 15:00 | Ok | Allomes, Craig | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Rawson Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | A | Semi Final | Mosman JRUFC Whales Vs.Seaforth Black | 10:00 | Ok | Osborne, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 10 | E | Force Semi Final | Mosman JRUFC Dolphins Vs.Dural Sky | 11:00 | Ok | Forster, Cal | x | x | x | x | x | Hughes, Craig | |
Under 11 | D | Semi Final | Mosman JRUFC Dolphins Vs.Balmain Black | 13:00 | Ok | Lawson, Toby | x | x | x | x | x | Mackenzie, Colin | |
Under 13 | D | Semi Final | Mosman JRUFC Whales Vs.Sylvania | 14:00 | Ok | O'Farrell, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | Hughes, Craig | |
Venue: Roseville Chase Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | D | Reds Semi Final | Roseville Vs.Hunters Hill JRUFC White | 09:30 | Ok | Burton, Gregory | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 14 | C | Semi Final | Roseville Vs.Chatswood Stags | 10:30 | Ok | Cameron, Angus | Burton, Gregory | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Rothwell Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | G | Semi Final | Briars Vs.Narrabeen Gold | 10:00 | Ok | Cullen, Patrick | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Ryde Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | C | Waratahs Semi Final | Ryde Vs.Dee Why | 10:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Rogerson, Tobias | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 11 | B | Semi Final | Ryde Vs.Wahroonga Black | 11:00 | Ok | Van Eyl, Jason | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 12 | D | Semi Final | Ryde Vs.North Rocks | 12:00 | Ok | Rogerson, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 13 | E | Semi Final | Hunters Hill JRUFC Ryde Vs.Lane Cove | 13:00 | Ok | Rist, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 14 | C | Semi Final | Ryde Vs.Petersham JRUFC | 14:00 | Ok | Zieth, Peter | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: St Lukes North | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | D | Semi Final | Wests JRUFC Vs.Chatswood | 10:00 | Ok | Taylor, Lewis | x | x | x | x | x | Ambat, Julius | |
Under 14 | B | Semi Final | Wests JRUFC Vs.Forest Green | 11:00 | Ok | Silins, Alec | x | x | x | x | x | Ambat, Julius | |
Under 12 | B | Semi Final | Wests JRUFC Vs.Dural Blue | 12:00 | Ok | Deller, Alexander | x | x | x | x | x | Ambat, Julius | |
Under 16 | B | Semi Final | Wests JRUFC Pirates Vs.Forest | 13:00 | Ok | Taylor, David | x | x | x | x | x | Ambat, Julius | |
Venue: Tantallon Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | G | Semi Final | Lane Cove Blue Vs.Easts Bays Red | 10:00 | Ok | Russo, Luca | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Taplin Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | E | Force Semi Final | Drummoyne Red Vs.Wests JRUFC | 09:00 | Ok | Skelly, Andrew | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | H | Semi Final | Hunters Hill JRUFC Drummoyne Vs.Petersham JRUFC Maroon | 10:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Pelham, Jack | Skelly, Andrew | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 12 | E | Semi Final | Drummoyne Vs.Central Eastwood | 11:00 | Ok | Paterson, Glen | Paterson, Brody | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 14 | E | Semi Final | Drummoyne Red Vs.Wakehurst JRUFC | 12:00 | Ok | McKay, Hamish | x | x | x | x | x | Richards, Alexander | |
Under 14 | A | Semi Final | Drummoyne Wests Vs.Western Raptors | 13:00 | Ok | McCann, Cian | x | x | x | x | x | Richards, Alexander | |
Under 15 | A | Semi Final | Mosman JRUFC Shoremen Red Vs.Wahroonga Black | 14:15 | Ok | Fisher, Tony | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Tryon Oval No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | G | Sharks Semi Final | Lindfield JRUFC Highlanders Vs.Mosman JRUFC Sharks | 08:30 | Plate Final | Ok | Eastman, Ian | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 11 | G | Semi Final | Lindfield JRUFC Highlanders Vs.Dundas | 09:30 | Plate Final | Ok | Heaven, Andrew | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 11 | D | Semi Final | Lindfield JRUFC Tartans Vs.Burraneer JRUFC | 10:30 | Plate Final | Ok | Mulcahy, Charles | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 15 | C | Semi Final | Lindfield JRUFC Tartans Vs.Central Eastwood | 11:30 | Ok | Mulcahy, Chris | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 16 | A | Semi Final | Lindfield JRUFC Tartans Vs.Blacktown JRUFC | 12:45 | Ok | Mckay, Robert | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Woollahra Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | E | Force Semi Final | Easts Bays Red Vs.St Ives | 09:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Andrews, Liam | x | x | x | x | x | Brown, Simon |
Under 11 | G | Semi Final | Easts Bays White Vs.Mosman JRUFC Sharks | 10:00 | Ok | Karstrom, Emmett | x | x | x | x | x | Brown, Simon | |
Under 11 | A | Semi Final | Easts Bays Blue Vs.Collaroy JRUFC Black | 11:00 | Plate Final | Ok | Andrews, Liam | x | x | x | x | x | Brown, Simon |
Under 15 | C | Semi Final | Easts Wallaroos Vs.Manly Vikings #2 | 12:00 | Ok | Karstrom, Emmett | x | x | x | x | x | Brown, Simon | |
Under 16 | C | Semi Final | Easts Wallaroos Vs.Dural | 13:15 | Ok | Brown, Simon | x | x | x | x | x | x |