Sydney Juniors Rugby Union | |||||||||||||
Venue: Barden Ridge Sports Complex (Menai) | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Menai JRUFC Vs.Clovelly Red | 19:00 | Ok | Lawson, Caleb | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: C A Redmond Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Rockdale JRUFC Rangers Vs.Coogee Black | 18:45 | Ok | Sullivan, Edward | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | - | Rockdale JRUFC Rangers Vs.Clovelly Blue | 19:30 | Ok | Natoli, Sebastian | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: John Dwyer Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Burraneer JRUFC Vs.South Coogee Red | 19:00 | Ok | Newman, Sebastian | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | - | Burraneer JRUFC Blue Vs.Coogee White | 19:45 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Latham Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Maroubra Missiles Vs.Clovelly White | 18:15 | Ok | Algie, Joshua | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | - | Coogee White Vs.Coogee Black | 19:00 | Ok | Algie, Joshua | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | - | Clovelly Red Vs.Burraneer JRUFC Gold | 19:50 | Ok | Clarke, Jayson | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Latham Park No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | - | Clovelly White Vs.South Coogee Red | 18:00 | Ok | Todd, D'Arcy | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | - | Maroubra Missiles Vs.Coogee Black | 18:45 | Ok | Andrews, Connor | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | - | South Coogee Vs.Clovelly White | 19:30 | Ok | Finegan, Benjamin | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Melwood Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | B | Hurricanes | Forest Green Vs.Collaroy JRUFC Black | 18:30 | Ok | Sole, Henry | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 12 | B | Forest Green Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 19:20 | Ok | Foley, Gabriel | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Rawson Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | E | Force | Mosman JRUFC Dolphins Vs.Narrabeen Gold | 18:30 | Ok | Smith, Charles | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 12 | C | Mosman JRUFC Whales Vs.Norths Pirates Red | 19:20 | Ok | Soutter, Charlie | x | x | x | x | x | Keller, Roland | ||
Venue: Tantallon Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | A | Lane Cove Gold Vs.Harbord Harlequins JRUFC Gold | 18:30 | Ok | Davison, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | G | Lane Cove Blue Vs.Mosman JRUFC Dolphins | 19:20 | Ok | Paterson, Brody | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Taplin Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Drummoyne Black Vs.Petersham JRUFC | 19:00 | Ok | Di Cristo, Luca Antonio | x | x | x | x | x | Ambat, Julius | ||
Venue: Tryon Oval No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | G | Sharks | Lane Cove Blue Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Highlanders | 18:30 | Ok | Gregg, Gus | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Wills Ground | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | - | Canterbury JRUFC Vs.Coogee White | 18:45 | Ok | Russell, Harry | x | x | x | x | x | x |
NSW Schools | |||||||||||||
Venue: Macquarie Uni - Ross Gwilliam Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | A | Redlands, Cremorne Vs.Blue Mountains Grammar School | 08:00 | Ok | Hitchcock, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | A | Redlands, Cremorne Vs.Blue Mountains Grammar School | 09:00 | Ok | Van Eyl, Jason | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | A | Redlands, Cremorne Vs.Blue Mountains Grammar School | 10:00 | Ok | Millen, Angus | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Mosman Prep Outdoor Ed. Centre Terry Hills | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | A | Mosman Church of England Preparatory School Vs.Shore School | 08:00 | Ok | Burton, Gregory | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 10 | A | Mosman Church of England Preparatory School Vs.The Scots College | 09:00 | Ok | Duvenhage, Will | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | A | Mosman Church of England Preparatory School Vs.The Scots College | 10:00 | Ok | Barry, Ziggy | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Queens Park No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 16 | B | Waverley College Vs.Knox Grammar | 08:00 | School to appoint | O'Donnell, Stephen | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Opens | 4th XV | Waverley College 4th XV Vs.Knox Grammar | 09:00 | School to appoint | Coles, Matthew | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | A | Waverley College Vs.Knox Grammar | 12:00 | School to appoint | Chen, Richard | Jagoe-fisher, Sam | Quigley, Hamish | x | x | x | x | ||
Opens | 3rd XV | Waverley College 3rd XV Vs.Knox Grammar | 13:00 | School to appoint | Thorn, Blake | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Queens Park No 3 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | E | Waverley College Vs.Oakhill College | 08:00 | School to appoint | Flynn, Cooper | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | D | Waverley College Vs.Oakhill College 13D | 09:00 | School to appoint | Salem, Christopher | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | C | Waverley College Vs.Knox Grammar | 10:00 | School to appoint | Dodgy, Arthur | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | B | Waverley College Vs.Knox Grammar | 11:00 | School to appoint | Harris, Luke | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | A | Waverley College Vs.Knox Grammar | 12:00 | School to appoint | Andrews, Liam | Harris, Luke | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Queens Park No 6 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Opens | 6th XV | Waverley College Vs.Knox Grammar | 09:00 | School to appoint | Read, Charles | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Opens | 5th XV | Waverley College Vs.Knox Grammar | 10:00 | School to appoint | Coles, Matthew | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | C | Waverley College Vs.Knox Grammar | 11:00 | School to appoint | Read, Charles | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Queens Park No 7 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | A | Waverley College Vs.Cranbrook School | 08:00 | School to appoint | Russell, Harry | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | B | Waverley College 12B Vs.Trinity Grammar School | 08:45 | School to appoint | Russell, Harry | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | A | Waverley College Vs.St Ignatius College | 09:30 | School to appoint | Gill, Anthony | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Redfield College | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | A | Redfield College Vs.Oxley College | 10:00 | Ok | Smith, Peter | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | A | Redfield College Vs.Oxley College | 11:00 | Ok | Deane, Ian | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | A | Redfield College Vs.Oxley College | 12:00 | Ok | Findley, Duane | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Shore School War Memorial Playing Fields | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Opens | 4th XV | Shore School 4th XV Vs.The Scots College 4th XV | 13:00 | Ok | Rist, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: St Aloysius College Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 15 | A | St Aloysius College Vs.Trinity Grammar School | 11:00 | Ok | McKay, Hamish | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: St Andrews College Oval Sydney University | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | A | St Andrews Cathedral School Vs.Central Coast Grammar | 09:00 | Ok | Clarke, Jayson | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | A | St Andrews Cathedral School Vs.Central Coast Grammar | 10:00 | Ok | Clarke, Jayson | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | A | St Andrews Cathedral School Vs.Central Coast Grammar | 11:00 | Ok | Ambat, Julius | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | A | St Andrews Cathedral School Vs.Central Coast Grammar | 12:00 | 7-a-side | Ok | Ambat, Julius | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: St Pius X College Oval - Chaplin 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | B | St Pius X College Vs.The Kings Preparatory School | 08:00 | Ok | Lyons, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | A | St Pius X College Vs.The Kings Preparatory School | 08:45 | Ok | Calvert, Hayden | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: St Pius X College Oval - Chaplin 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | B | St Pius X College 11B Vs.Cranbrook School | 08:00 | Ok | Sole, Henry | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | A | St Pius X College Vs.Cranbrook School | 08:45 | Ok | Aylmer, Charlie | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: The Kings School - Doyle Oval 5 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | E | The Kings School Vs.St Augustines College | 10:30 | Ok | Levy, Marco | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: The Kings School - Price Oval 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | B | The Kings Preparatory School Vs.Waverley College 11C | 08:00 | Ok | Rogerson, Tobias | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | A | The Kings Preparatory School Vs.Waverley College 11B | 09:00 | Ok | Jordan, Tom | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: The Kings School - Price Oval 4 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | A | The Kings Preparatory School Vs.St Patricks College | 08:00 | Ok | Mortimer, Lachlan | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Sydney Juniors Rugby Union | |||||||||||||
Venue: A.R. Hurst Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | D | Sylvania Vs.Burraneer JRUFC | 10:00 | Ok | Lawson, Caleb | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | A | Sylvania Vs.Rockdale JRUFC Rangers | 10:50 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | D | Sylvania Vs.Dural | 11:50 | Ok | Blades, Ben | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | A | Southern Barbarians Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Tartans | 12:50 | Ok | Herbert, Oliver | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Allambie Heights Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | H | Brumbies | Allambie White Vs.Seaforth Gold | 09:00 | Ok | Taylor, Peter | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 10 | C | Waratahs | Allambie Green Vs.Lane Cove Gold | 09:50 | Ok | Taylor, Peter | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 12 | C | Allambie Vs.Western Raptors #2 | 10:40 | Ok | Glendinning, Edward | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Alwyn Lindfield Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | D | Norwest JRUFC Bulls Vs.Collaroy JRUFC | 11:00 | Ok | Payne, Gary | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | D | Norwest JRUFC Bulls Vs.Hornsby | 12:00 | Ok | Manz, David | x | x | x | x | x | Payne, Gary | ||
Opens | A | Norwest JRUFC Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 13:00 | Ok | Briggs, Grant | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Bantry Bay Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | A | Seaforth Black Vs.Wahroonga Black | 09:50 | Ok | West, Toby | x | x | x | x | x | Mackenzie, Colin | ||
Under 15 | C | Manly Vikings #2 Vs.Central Eastwood | 10:50 | Ok | Mackenzie, Colin | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | A | Manly Vikings Gold #1 Vs.Petersham JRUFC | 12:00 | Ok | Harper, Anthony | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | A | Manly Vikings #1 Vs.Randwick Warriors Green | 13:10 | Ok | Read, Cameron | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Beauchamp Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | B | Hurricanes | Chatswood Stags Vs.Western Raptors | 10:00 | Ok | Buckton, Jared | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 12 | C | Chatswood Vs.Lane Cove Gold | 10:50 | Ok | Austine, Kendell | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | F | Chatswood Highlanders Vs.Newport JRUFC Dolphins | 11:50 | Ok | Pringle, Henry | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | C | Chatswood Stags Vs.Petersham JRUFC | 12:50 | Ok | Mansfield, Ben | x | x | x | x | x | Wooldridge, Terry | ||
Venue: Boronia Park No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 15 | B | Mosman JRUFC Shoremen Black Vs.Burraneer JRUFC | 10:00 | Ok | Cameron, Angus | x | x | x | x | x | Wooldridge, Terry | ||
Under 15 | A | Mosman JRUFC Shoremen Red Vs.Penrith RSL | 11:10 | Ok | McCann, Cian | x | x | x | x | x | Wooldridge, Terry | ||
Venue: Boronia Park No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | A | Hunters Hill JRUFC Black Vs.Mosman JRUFC Whales | 10:00 | Ok | Pelham, Jack | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 10 | H | Brumbies | Hunters Hill JRUFC Red Vs.Chatswood Highlanders | 10:50 | Ok | Gregg, Gus | x | x | x | x | x | Rist, James | |
Venue: C A Redmond Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | A | Rockdale JRUFC Rangers Vs.Penrith RSL | 10:00 | Ok | Snook, Shane | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Camperdown Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | D | Reds | Petersham JRUFC Blue Vs.Dural Blue | 10:00 | Ok | Barlow, Will | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | H | Petersham JRUFC Maroon Vs.Easts Bays Green | 10:50 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | F | Petersham JRUFC Blue Vs.Hills JRUFC Black | 11:40 | Ok | Russell, Harry | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | B | Petersham JRUFC Vs.Chatswood Stags | 12:30 | Ok | Herbert, Sebastian | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Cliff Oval No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | F | Lindfield JRUFC Wahroonga Vs.North Rocks | 09:00 | Ok | Robertson, Hugh | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | F | Wahroonga Gold Vs.Hornsby Red | 10:00 | Ok | Mckernan, Tom | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | B | Wahroonga Black Vs.Wests JRUFC | 11:00 | Ok | O'Farrell, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | A | Wahroonga Black Vs.Narrabeen Black | 12:00 | Ok | Jones, Jack | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Cliff Oval No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | G | Sharks | Wahroonga White Vs.Forest White | 09:00 | Ok | Eastman, Ian | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 10 | D | Reds | Wahroonga Gold Vs.Sylvania | 09:50 | Ok | Eastman, Ian | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | E | Wahroonga Gold Vs.Dee Why | 10:40 | Ok | Schuster, Nicholas | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | B | Wahroonga Black Vs.Hunters Hill JRUFC Black | 11:30 | Ok | White, Harrison | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Deerubbin Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | F | Hawkesbury Vs.Petersham JRUFC | 10:00 | Ok | Gracie, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | C | Hawkesbury Vs.Burraneer JRUFC | 11:00 | Ok | Gracie, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Denzil Joyce Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | A | Harbord Harlequins JRUFC Gold Vs.Wahroonga Black | 10:00 | Ok | O'Sullivan, Joe | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Dural Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | E | Force | Dural Sky Vs.Collaroy JRUFC White | 09:00 | Ok | De Silva, Hiresh | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | G | Dural Sky Vs.Mosman JRUFC Sharks | 09:50 | Ok | Denby, Macaire | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Dural Park No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 14 | E | Dural Vs.Central Eastwood | 09:00 | Ok | Silins, Alec | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | C | Dural Vs.Gordon Barbarians (St Ives) | 10:00 | Ok | Winley, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Grantham Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | A | Blacktown JRUFC Vs.Manly Roos Blue | 10:00 | Ok | Findley, Cameron | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | A | Blacktown JRUFC Vs.Camden RUFC | 10:50 | Ok | Taylor, David | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | C | Blacktown JRUFC Gold Vs.Collaroy JRUFC | 12:00 | Ok | MacNamara, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Griffith Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | A | Collaroy JRUFC Black Vs.Hills JRUFC Red | 10:00 | Ok | Duvenhage, Will | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | F | Collaroy JRUFC White Vs.Newport JRUFC Dolphins | 10:50 | Ok | Davison, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | C | Collaroy JRUFC Vs.Dundas | 11:40 | Ok | Porter, Elliot | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | C | Manly Vikings Cougars Vs.Wakehurst JRUFC | 12:50 | Ok | Scholtens, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: H V Evatt Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | E | Oatley JRUFC Vs.Blue Mountains JRUFC | 10:00 | Ok | Natoli, Sebastian | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | A | Oatley JRUFC Vs.Hills JRUFC | 10:50 | Ok | Natoli, Sebastian | x | x | x | x | x | Bernays, Ross | ||
Venue: Hassell Park No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | E | Force | St Ives Vs.Wests JRUFC | 10:00 | Club to Appoint | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 14 | D | Killara West Pymble St Ives Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Tartans | 10:50 | Ok | Winslade, Andrew | x | x | x | x | x | Adam-Smith, Scott | ||
Under 11 | F | St Ives Vs.Seaforth White | 11:50 | Ok | Winslade, Caitlin | x | x | x | x | x | Adam-Smith, Scott | ||
Venue: Hudson Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | G | Sharks | St Patricks Vs.Briars | 10:00 | Ok | Doyle, Anthony | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 15 | B | St Patricks Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 10:50 | Ok | Fitzgerald, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: James Morgan Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | D | Dee Why Vs.Drummoyne Balmain | 10:50 | Ok | Campbell, Aidan | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | E | Dee Why Vs.Easts Wallaroos | 11:50 | Ok | Ebeling, Greig | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: John Dwyer Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Opens | A | Southern Districts JRUFC Vs.Illawarra | 12:00 | Ok | Williamson, Ross | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Keirle Park No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | C | Manly Vikings #2 Vs.Wahroonga Black | 10:00 | Ok | Tuckfield, Nicholas | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | A | Manly Vikings Vs.Randwick Warriors Green | 11:00 | Ok | Loh, Cha | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Keirle Park No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | D | Reds | Manly Roos Vs.Roseville | 10:00 | Ok | Forster, Cal | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Kingsdene Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | D | North Rocks Vs.Killara West Pymble | 10:00 | Ok | Levy, Marco | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Leichhardt Oval No. 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | D | Balmain Black Vs.Chatswood | 10:00 | Ok | Gooding, Levi | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | H | Balmain Gold Vs.Hunters Hill JRUFC Drummoyne | 11:00 | Ok | Di Cristo, Luca Antonio | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | E | Balmain Vs.Manly Roos Red | 12:00 | Ok | O'Keefe, Max | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Lofberg Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | H | Killara West Pymble Gold Vs.Manly Roos White | 11:00 | Ok | Aylmer, Charlie | x | x | x | x | x | Snow, Evan | ||
Venue: Mark Taylor Oval (Waitara Oval) | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | B | Hornsby Black Vs.Narrabeen Black | 10:00 | Ok | Foster, Mitchell | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 10 | F | Lions | Hornsby Black Vs.Blue Mountains JRUFC | 11:00 | Ok | Alvarez, Christian | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Melwood Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | H | Forest Black Vs.Hawkesbury | 10:00 | Ok | Martin, Stanley | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | G | Forest White Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Highlanders | 10:50 | Ok | Towers, Hugo | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | E | Wakehurst JRUFC Forest Vs.St Ives Blue | 11:40 | Ok | Sole, Henry | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | E | Forest White Vs.Wakehurst JRUFC | 12:40 | Ok | Daly, Braden | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | B | Forest Green Vs.North Rocks Barbarians | 13:40 | Ok | McKay, Hamish | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | B | Forest Vs.Narrabeen | 14:40 | Ok | Fisher, Tony | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Mittigar Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | A | Western Raptors Vs.Blacktown JRUFC Black | 10:00 | Ok | Findley, Duane | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Nagle Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 13 | E | Randwick Warriors White Vs.Hunters Hill JRUFC Cerise | 10:00 | Ok | Clarke, Jayson | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | A | Randwick Warriors Green Vs.Blacktown JRUFC | 11:00 | Ok | Regan, Fred | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | A | Randwick Warriors Vs.North Rocks JV | 12:00 | Ok | Andrews, Daniel | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | C | Randwick Warriors White Vs.Blue Mountains JRUFC | 13:10 | Ok | Hingston, Andrew | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Nepean Rugby Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | F | Penrith RSL Vs.Norths Pirates Black | 10:00 | Ok | Goldring, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | B | Penrith RSL Vs.Manly Roos Blue | 10:50 | Ok | Goldring, Max | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: North Narrabeen Reserve No 3 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | E | Narrabeen Gold Vs.Harbord Harlequins JRUFC Blue | 10:00 | Ok | Comber, Finn | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | D | Narrabeen Black Vs.Wests JRUFC | 10:50 | Ok | Gibson, Max | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | G | Narrabeen Gold Vs.Briars | 11:40 | Ok | Warrener, Lachlan | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: North Narrabeen Reserve No 4 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | B | Hurricanes | Narrabeen Black Vs.Easts Bays Blue | 10:00 | Ok | Burke, Harry | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Venue: Pennant Hills Oval No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | E | Northern Barbarians Vs.Manly Roos Red | 10:00 | Ok | Joseph, Trevor | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Porter Reserve | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | G | Newport JRUFC Sharks Vs.Dundas | 09:00 | Ok | Fardy, Dennis | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 11 | B | Newport JRUFC Breakers Vs.Killara West Pymble Blue | 09:50 | Ok | Barlow, Roger | x | x | x | x | x | Feltscheer, Phil | ||
Under 14 | E | Newport JRUFC Dolphins Vs.Randwick Warriors White | 10:40 | Ok | Feltscheer, Phil | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | F | Newport JRUFC Dolphins Vs.Dee Why | 11:40 | Ok | Calvert, Hayden | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Rawson Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | G | Sharks | Mosman JRUFC Sharks Vs.Central Eastwood | 09:00 | Ok | Lawson, Toby | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | A | Mosman JRUFC Whales Vs.Easts Bays Blue | 09:50 | Ok | Mulcahy, Charles | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | F | Mosman JRUFC Dolphins Vs.Balmain Black | 10:40 | Ok | Mulcahy, Chris | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | D | Mosman JRUFC Whales Vs.Norths Pirates | 11:40 | Ok | Bromley, Oliver | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Reub Hudson Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | E | Harbord Harlequins JRUFC Gold Vs.Central Eastwood | 10:00 | Ok | Poynton, Max | x | x | x | x | x | Quigley, Hamish | ||
Under 14 | B | Manly Vikings Gold Vs.Burraneer JRUFC | 11:00 | Ok | Quigley, Hamish | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Roseville Chase Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 14 | C | Lane Cove Gold Vs.Roseville | 12:30 | Ok | Johns, Oliver | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Ryde Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | C | Waratahs | Dee Why Vs.Ryde | 09:00 | Ok | Ingham, David | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | B | Ryde Vs.Allambie | 09:50 | Ok | Winchester, Mostyn | x | x | x | x | x | Watson, Bob | ||
Under 12 | D | Ryde Vs.Northern Barbarians | 10:40 | Ok | Price, Warren | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | E | Hunters Hill JRUFC Ryde Vs.Wakehurst JRUFC | 11:40 | Ok | Winchester, Josh | x | x | x | x | x | Watson, Bob | ||
Under 14 | C | Ryde Vs.Mosman JRUFC Whales | 12:40 | Ok | Price, Riley | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | B | Ryde Vs.Sylvania Southern Barbarians | 13:40 | Ok | Lynch, Mark | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Opens | A | Ryde Vs.Newport JRUFC Pirates | 14:50 | Ok | Chambiras, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: St Lukes North | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | B | Wests JRUFC Vs.Dural Blue | 10:00 | Ok | Deligiannis, Alexander | x | x | x | x | x | Ambat, Julius | ||
Under 13 | B | Wests JRUFC Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 11:00 | Ok | Deller, Alexander | x | x | x | x | x | Daly, Troy | ||
Under 16 | C | Wests JRUFC Buccaneers Vs.Dee Why | 12:00 | Ok | Van Eyl, Jason | x | x | x | x | x | Ambat, Julius | ||
Venue: Tantallon Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 11 | G | Lane Cove Blue Vs.Easts Bays White | 09:50 | Ok | Paterson, Brody | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | E | Lane Cove Vs.Forest Green | 10:40 | Ok | Gregory, Jock | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | B | Hunters Hill JRUFC Lane Cove Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 12:40 | Ok | Mckay, Robert | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Taplin Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | E | Force | Drummoyne Red Vs.Killara West Pymble | 10:00 | Ok | Rogerson, Tobias | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | B | Drummoyne Black Vs.Forest Green | 10:50 | Ok | Martin, Zac | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | E | Drummoyne Vs.Dural Sky | 11:40 | Ok | Taylor, Lewis | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | A | Drummoyne Wests Vs.Penrith RSL | 12:40 | Ok | Taylor, William | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | E | Drummoyne Red Vs.Hunters Hill JRUFC Cerise | 13:40 | Ok | Rist, James | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Tryon Oval No 1 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | C | Waratahs | Lindfield JRUFC Tartans Vs.Seaforth White | 09:00 | Ok | Steinwede, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | D | Lindfield JRUFC Tartans Vs.Dural Blue | 09:50 | Ok | Heaven, Andrew | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Tunks Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | H | Brumbies | Norths Pirates Black Vs.Petersham JRUFC Maroon | 09:10 | Ok | Smith, Charles | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 10 | C | Waratahs | Blacktown JRUFC Vs.Norths Pirates Red | 10:00 | Transferred from Grantham 14/6 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Under 11 | B | Norths Pirates Red Vs.Seaforth Black | 10:50 | Ok | Toepfer, Charlie | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | F | Norths Pirates Black Vs.Seaforth White | 11:40 | Ok | Thomas, Jackson | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | C | Norths Pirates Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 12:40 | Ok | Russo, Luca | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Wakehurst Rugby Park | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | F | Lions | Wakehurst JRUFC Vs.Norwest JRUFC Bulls | 10:00 | Ok | Fitzgerald, Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | E | Wakehurst JRUFC Vs.Central Eastwood | 10:50 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Woollahra Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 12 | G | Easts Bays Red Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Highlanders | 09:00 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 12 | C | Easts Bays Blue Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Tartans | 10:00 | Ok | Jordan, Tom | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | E | Easts Bays Red Vs.Blue Mountains JRUFC | 11:00 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | C | Easts Bays Blue Vs.Central Eastwood | 12:00 | Ok | Mohay, Peter | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | D | Easts Bays Vs.Narrabeen Black | 13:00 | Ok | Steglick, Anders | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 15 | C | Easts Wallaroos Vs.Dural | 14:00 | Ok | Karstrom, Emmett | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 16 | C | Easts Wallaroos Vs.Hills JRUFC | 15:10 | Ok | Chen, Richard | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Woollahra Oval No 2 | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | F | Lions | Easts Bays White Vs.Harbord Harlequins JRUFC Blue | 09:00 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 11 | D | Easts Bays Red Vs.Mosman JRUFC Dolphins | 09:50 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Venue: Yattenden Oval | Status | Referee | AR1 | AR2 | No4 | No5 | TMO | Referee Coach | |||||
Under 10 | G | Sharks | Hills JRUFC Black Vs.Newport JRUFC Dolphins | 10:00 | Ok | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
Under 10 | A | Hills JRUFC Red Vs.Newport JRUFC Breakers | 10:50 | Ok | Goonan, Hamish | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 13 | B | Hills JRUFC Vs.Lindfield JRUFC Tartans | 11:40 | Ok | Hummel, Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
Under 14 | A | Hills JRUFC Vs.Western Raptors | 12:40 | Ok | Larkin, Jack | x | x | x | x | x | x |